A A
 
 
 
 
Home»Market Updates»Currency Exchange Rates
 
 
Vote
Currency Exchange Rates
BuySell
US DOLLAR17.6517.75
EURO21.56321.8236
SWISS FRANC18.326218.6176
SWEDISH KRONA2.1942.2198
SAUDI ARABIAN RIYAL4.68794.7352
QATAR RIAL4.4684.876
OMANI RIAL44.12546.142
NORWEGIAN KRONE2.24132.2698
KUWAITI DINAR56.70759.068
JORDANIAN DINAR24.59925.071
JAPANESE YEN15.883716.0663
DANISH KRONE2.89732.9311
CANADIAN DOLLAR14.112114.3203
BRITISH POUND24.422324.7524
BAHRAIN DINAR45.25647.082
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR14.086514.2675
ARAB EMIRATES DIRHAM4.79954.8336
Last Updated

 *

Terms conditions and applicable prices apply at execution time