A A
 
 
 
 
Home»Market Updates»Currency Exchange Rates
 
 
Vote
Currency Exchange Rates
BuySell
US DOLLAR17.6517.75
EURO21.50321.6994
SWISS FRANC18.023118.1716
SWEDISH KRONA2.06882.0903
SAUDI ARABIAN RIYAL4.68794.7352
QATAR RIAL4.46844.8744
OMANI RIAL44.12546.1015
NORWEGIAN KRONE2.23252.2544
KUWAITI DINAR56.725159.1864
JORDANIAN DINAR24.599325.0317
JAPANESE YEN16.174916.3324
DANISH KRONE2.88722.9136
CANADIAN DOLLAR13.723713.8531
BRITISH POUND24.56724.8056
BAHRAIN DINAR45.256447.076
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR13.376913.5255
ARAB EMIRATES DIRHAM4.79954.8326
Last Updated

 *

Terms conditions and applicable prices apply at execution time